Sports Betting

77abn Bet — On Live Odds Bet on Cricket and Football Right Now

Bet on cricket, football, tennis, and more at Bangladesh's most competitive odds. Instant payouts, Bangla interface, and 24/7 support.

Real-Time Odds Updates on Live Matches
Instant Payouts to Mobile Banking and Nagad
Fully Secure & Encrypted
200+
Daily Events
98%
Payout Rate
15+
Sports Category
BDT 100
Minimum Bet
Bangladesh vs India1.85 Man City vs Chelsea2.10 Djokovic vs Nadal1.65 LA Lakers vs Warriors1.95 Pakistan vs Australia2.40 Barca vs Real Madrid2.25 Bangladesh vs India1.85 Man City vs Chelsea2.10 Djokovic vs Nadal1.65 LA Lakers vs Warriors1.95 Pakistan vs Australia2.40 Barca vs Real Madrid2.25
77abn

Which On Sports Ready to Bet?

All Sports Categories Available on 77abn

Cricket

All international matches including Bangladesh, India, and Pakistan. Bet across Test, ODI, and T20 formats.

45+ Events
Football

Bet on the world's top football leagues — Premier League, La Liga, Champions League.

80+ Events
Tennis

Live bet on every major tournament, from the Grand Slams to the ATP Tour.

30+ Events
Basketball

Bet on point spreads and money lines across the world's top basketball leagues, including the NBA and EuroLeague.

20+ Events
Kabaddi

Bet on the Pro Kabaddi League and international kabaddi. South Asia's favourite sport.

15+ Events
Esports

CSGO, Dota 2, Free Fire — bet on the biggest esports tournaments in the world.

25+ Events

77abn Bet — Full Profile

For people in Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's a passion. That excitement multiplies during the World Cup, the Asia Cup, or any home series. 77abn understands that Bangladeshi fans don't just want to watch matches — they want to put their analysis and predictions to the test and win. That's exactly where the 77abn betting platform comes in.

When you enter the betting section on 77abn, live matches are front and center. Odds update in real time, new betting markets open up as the game progresses — it feels alive. You're not limited to betting on the final result; you can bet on every moment of the match. Who'll concede more runs in the next over, whether a wicket falls on the next ball, who wins the toss — these micro-markets make the whole experience far more engaging.

On the subject of odds, 77abn consistently aims to offer competitive pricing. Across the same matches, 77abn's odds are often higher than those on other platforms — meaning you walk away with more when you win. Over time, that difference really adds up.

77abn

To start betting on 77abn, you'll need to create an account first. Registration is quick and straightforward — just enter your mobile number, verify with an OTP, and set a password. Done in under two minutes. Then deposit via Mobile Banking or Nagad. You can start with as little as BDT 100, which makes it very accessible for new players.

Budget management is key when betting. Many beginners want to jump in with big stakes, but the smarter move is to start small. Begin with Single Bets, get a feel for match trends and odds movements, then gradually increase your stakes. With 77abn, you can place bets on multiple matches at the same time from a single account.

Live betting is one of 77abn's most exciting features. The ability to make decisions as the match progresses is a big draw for many bettors. Say a team starts strong in a cricket match but begins losing wickets mid-innings — the odds shift in real time, and placing the right bet at the right moment can lead to a strong return.

77abn is fully transparent about payments. Winnings are added to your balance the moment you win. Withdrawals are processed within minutes to Mobile Banking or Nagad. No hidden deductions, no extra charges. What you win is what you get.

One great perk for new players on 77abn is the demo betting mode. You can explore the entire betting process without risking any real money — learn how to read odds, figure out which markets work best, and practise managing your budget, all for free. Once you're comfortable, step into the real thing.

Live Match
Live T20 World Cup
Bangladesh VS India
Bangladesh 2.30
Draw 3.50
India 1.75
Live Premier League
Man City VS Chelsea
Man City 1.65
Draw 3.80
Chelsea 4.20
First Bet Bonus

Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit. Limited-time offer.

Get Bonus
Betting Tips
  • Bet on Stats, Not Emotions
  • Split Your Budget Across Multiple Matches
  • Track Live Odds Changes
  • Start Small
  • Set Your Daily Budget in Advance
77abn

Bet Types

Bet Types Available on 77abn

Single Bet

One bet on one event. Simple, straightforward, and the best option for new players.

Accumulator Bet

Combine multiple events into a single bet. Higher risk, but the rewards multiply significantly.

Live Bet

Bet in real time as the match unfolds. Read the situation and place your bet at the right moment.

Pre-Match Bet

Place your bet before the match kicks off. You'll have time to analyze and lock in the best odds.

Handicap Bet

Level the playing field between two unevenly matched sides. Back the underdog and get bonus odds.

Over/Under Bet

Bet on the total goals or runs in a match. You don't need to predict the winner to place this bet.

Today's Best Odds

Today's Highlighted Match Odds on 77abn

Match Sports 1 Win Draw 2 Win Status
Bangladesh vs India Cricket 2.30 3.50 1.75 Live
Man City vs Chelsea Football 1.65 3.80 4.20 Live
Djokovic vs Nadal Tennis 1.90 — 1.95 Tonight at 8:00 PM
Pakistan vs Australia Cricket 2.80 4.00 1.55 Tomorrow
Barcelona vs Real Madrid Football 2.10 3.30 2.25 Tomorrow
LA Lakers vs Warriors Basketball 1.95 — 1.85 In 2 Days

How Ready to Bet?

Getting started on 77abn is simple. Just follow these five steps.

1
Create an Account

Register for free with your mobile number. Verify the OTP and your account is ready.

2
Add Balance

Deposit from as little as BDT 100 via Mobile Banking, Nagad, or Rocket. Instant credit.

3
Select a Match

Pick your sport and match from the Sports menu. Both live and pre-match options are available.

4
Choose Your Odds and Markets

Click on your preferred market — Match Winner, Handicap, or Over/Under.

5
Confirm Bet

Enter your amount, review the bet slip, and confirm. Winnings are credited to your balance immediately.

Why 77abn Bet?

Best Odds

77abn offers the most competitive odds in the Bangladesh market. Win more on every bet.

Instant Payment

After a win, your withdrawal reaches Mobile Banking or Nagad within 15 minutes.

Full Features on Mobile

Get the full betting experience on the app or your mobile browser — every feature you'd expect on desktop, right in your pocket.

Bangla Support

Talk to our support team in Bangla for any issue, any time — 24 hours a day.

Secure Transactions

Your account and funds are protected with SSL encryption and two-factor authentication.

100% bonus on your first bet — for new members only!

Register today and double your balance on your first deposit. Limited-time offer.

Claim Bonus
77abn

Bettors What Our Players Say

I've been betting on cricket at 77abn for nearly six months now. The odds are genuinely competitive, and the withdrawal speed still surprises me — I once got my winnings in Mobile Banking within 14 minutes.

Rakibul Hasan
Chattogram

The live betting feature is great. You can watch the odds move during the match and decide on the spot. The 77abn interface is in Bangla, so everything is easy to follow — no confusion at all.

Mohammad Shahin
Sylhet

77abn is my go-to for football betting. I get every Premier League match, the odds are solid, and the customer service team speaks Bangla — that's a huge plus.

Tanvir Ahmed
Khulna

Bet FAQ

You can start betting on 77abn with as little as BDT 100. This is a great advantage for new players, as it lets you get started with a small amount and build experience gradually. The maximum bet depends on your account level and the specific event.

A pre-match bet is placed before the game begins, giving you more time to analyse and decide. A live bet is placed while the match is in progress, with odds shifting every moment. 77abn offers both, and many players use them together.

Once you win a bet on 77abn, your winnings are credited to your balance instantly. When you submit a withdrawal request, funds are typically sent to Mobile Banking or Nagad within 10 to 20 minutes. Bank transfers may take a little longer.

Yes, absolutely. At 77abn, you can bet on as many matches as you like at the same time. Place individual Single Bets or combine multiple matches into an Accumulator bet. Win all legs of an Accumulator and your payout increases significantly.

Once a bet is confirmed, it generally cannot be changed or cancelled. However, if a match is cancelled or postponed, your stake will be refunded. That's why it's important to review the odds and market carefully before placing your bet.
বাংলা